Arboreto - JBRJ Ajuda

RBv 8148 - 36/B

MYRTACEAE Eugenia uniflora L.

RBv 1925 - 8/A

LEGUMINOSAE Paubrasilia echinata (Lam.) Gagnon, H.C.Lima & G.P.Lewis

RBvb 784 - D/12a

BROMELIACEAE Billbergia saundersii Bull

RBv 6615 - 32/C

LEGUMINOSAE Paubrasilia echinata (Lam.) Gagnon, H.C.Lima & G.P.Lewis

RBv 5296 - 27/B

MALVACEAE Theobroma cacao L.

RBv 205 - 1/D

LEGUMINOSAE Plathymenia reticulata Benth.

RBv 6956 - 34/B

ARISTOLOCHIACEAE Aristolochia gigantea Mart. & Zucc.

RBv 8149 - 36/B

MELASTOMATACEAE Tibouchina holosericea Baill.

RBvb 1275 - C/10a

BROMELIACEAE Neoregelia

RBvb 1000 - D/14d

BROMELIACEAE Billbergia pyramidalis (Sims) Lindl.

RBvb 1287 - L/h

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia loliacea Mart. ex Schult. & Schult.f.

RBv 2618 - 11/B

ANACARDIACEAE Spondias mombin L.

RBv 8365 - 17/B

ARACEAE Philodendron melinonii Brongn. ex Regel

RBvb 969 - C/15a

BROMELIACEAE Vriesea rafaelli E. Leme

RBvb 925 - E/11c

BROMELIACEAE Pitcairnia flammea Lindl.

RBvb 1162 - D/16a

BROMELIACEAE Quesnelia

RBvb 64 - C/5c

BROMELIACEAE Neoregelia coimbrae E.Pereira

RBvb 914 - F/9a

BROMELIACEAE Nidularium rutilans E.Morren

RBv 7207 - 36/A

ARECACEAE Ravenea rivularis Jum. & H.Perrier

RBv 2691 - 11/D

BIGNONIACEAE Parmentiera cereifera Seem.

RBv 8397 - 17/B

ARACEAE Monstera deliciosa Liebm.

RBvb 1591 - G/d

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia

RBvb 970 - A/14f

BROMELIACEAE Vriesea atropurpurea Silveira

RBv 4445 - 21/A

MELIACEAE Carapa guianensis Aubl.

RBv 1322 - 5/H

CONVOLVULACEAE Ipomoea syringifolia Meisn.

RBvb 41 - B/13c

BROMELIACEAE Neoregelia carolinae (Beer) L.B.Sm.

RBvb 1591 - G/d

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia

RBvb 901 - Fb/11

BROMELIACEAE Canistropsis billbergioides (Schult. & Schult.f.) Leme

RBv 2899 - 13/B

CYCADACEAE Cycas rumphii Miq.

RBvb 821 - /

BROMELIACEAE Hohenbergia

RBv 4787 - 20/E

HELICONIACEAE Heliconia pendula var. rubicaule Barreiros.

RBvc 3 - /

CACTACEAE Astrophytum myriostigma Lem.

RBvb 613 - B/6c

BROMELIACEAE Dyckia pseudococcinea L.B.Sm.

RBvb 1485 - R/

BROMELIACEAE Dyckia

RBvb 1113 - B/a1

BROMELIACEAE Nidularium longiflorum Ule

RBv 5893 - 31/B

LEGUMINOSAE Libidibia ferrea (Mart. ex Tul.) L.P.Queiroz

RBv 1237 - 5/D

PANDANACEAE Pandanus heterocarpus Balf.f.

RBv 2694 - 11/D

CLUSIACEAE

RBvb 492 - D/5d

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea muricata (Arruda) L.B.Sm.

RBvb 1187 - /

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia geminiflora Brongn.

RBvb 971 - A/7d

BROMELIACEAE Vriesea

RBvb 1642 - /

BROMELIACEAE Araeococcus

RBv 1369 - 5/K

LEGUMINOSAE Paubrasilia echinata (Lam.) Gagnon, H.C.Lima & G.P.Lewis

RBvb 1485 - R/

BROMELIACEAE Dyckia

RBvb 1658 - /

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia didisticha (E.Morren) Baker

RBv 3014 - 14/A

LEGUMINOSAE Adenanthera pavonina L.

RBv 1190 - 5/C

VERBENACEAE Gmelina arborea Roxb.

RBvb 217 - B/10d

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea

RBvb 970 - A/14f

BROMELIACEAE Vriesea atropurpurea Silveira

RBv 5545 - 30/B

MORACEAE Treculia africana Decne.

RBvb 209 - B/2c

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea kleinii Reitz

RBvb 426 - F/10a

BROMELIACEAE Guzmania sanguinea (André) André ex Mez var. sanguinea

RBv 8153 - 36/B

ARECACEAE Syagrus schizophylla (Mart.) Glassman

RBvb 1271 - D/16b

BROMELIACEAE Quesnelia augusto-coburgii Wawra

RBvb 1336 - E/10c

BROMELIACEAE Pitcairnia

RBvb 1338 - B/3b

BROMELIACEAE Billbergia

RBv 8372 - 17/B

ARACEAE Philodendron corcovadense Kunth

RBvb 457 - D/2b

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea weberi (E.Pereira & Leme) Leme

RBv 3901 - 18/E

XANTHORRHOEACEAE Dianella tasmanica Hook.f.

RBv 4884 - 23/C

ARECACEAE Syagrus schizophylla (Mart.) Glassman

RBvb 653 - A/16a

BROMELIACEAE Lymania spiculata Leme & Forzza

RBvb 915 - F/8d

BROMELIACEAE Nidularium meeanum Leme, Wanderley & Mollo

RBv 5871 - 31/A

ARECACEAE Euterpe oleracea Mart.

RBvb 794 - B/12c

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea

RBvb 229 - D/9b

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea nudicaulis (L.) Griseb.

RBvb 1326 - R/

BROMELIACEAE Dyckia rariflora Schult. & Schult.f.

RBv 3037 - 14/A

BIGNONIACEAE Tabebuia roseoalba (Ridl.) Sandwith

RBvb 654 - A/16b

BROMELIACEAE Lymania azurea Leme

RBv 6777 - 33/A

COMBRETACEAE Terminalia acuminata (Allemão) Eichler

RBvc 15 - /

PORTULACACEAE Portulaca

RBvb 4 - E/3d

BROMELIACEAE Alcantarea vinicolor (E.Pereira & Reitz) J.R.Grant

RBvb 843 - D/2d

BROMELIACEAE Hohenbergia

RBvb 1613 - G/d

BROMELIACEAE Tillandsia pohliana Mez

RBv 3501 - 17/B

ARACEAE Philodendron bipinnatifidum Schott

RBvb 212 - C/2b

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea guarapariensis E. Pereira & Leme

RBv 1820 - 7/E

ARECACEAE Astrocaryum murumuru Mart.

RBvb 1276 - /

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea caesia E.Morren ex Baker

RBvb 872 - D/4a

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea burle-marxii E.Pereira

RBv 2689 - 11/D

MAGNOLIACEAE Michelia champaca L.

RBv 6035 - 31/J

COMBRETACEAE Terminalia acuminata (Allemão) Eichler

RBvb 159 - B/10b

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea maasii Gouda & W.Till

RBv 1160 - 5/B

EBENACEAE Diospyros embryopteris Pers.

RBv 91 - 1/B

RUBIACEAE Ixora coccinea L.

RBv 2195 - 9/B

LECYTHIDACEAE Cariniana estrellensis (Raddi) Kuntze

RBv 3559 - 17/B

ARACEAE Philodendron myrmecophilum Engl.

RBv 5044 - 25/A

ARECACEAE Euterpe oleracea Mart.

RBvb 775 - D/13d

BROMELIACEAE Billbergia

RBv 8425 - 17/E

ARACEAE Philodendron bipinnatifidum Schott

RBvb 1229 - B/6d

BROMELIACEAE Ananas ananassoides (Baker) L.B.Sm.

RBv 8380 - 17/B

ARECACEAE Euterpe

RBv 3812 - 18/B

PROTEACEAE Macadamia ternifolia F. Muell.

RBv 3479 - 17/A

LEGUMINOSAE Paubrasilia echinata (Lam.) Gagnon, H.C.Lima & G.P.Lewis

RBv 1936 - 8/B

ARECACEAE Attalea butyracea (Mutis ex L.f.) Wess.Boer

RBv 904 - 4/C

ARECACEAE Attalea phalerata Mart. ex Spreng.

RBvb 1624 - C/9d

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea bromeliifolia (Rudge) Baker

RBvb 869 - D/6C

BROMELIACEAE Aechmea patentissima (Mart. ex Schult. & Schult.f.) Baker

RBvb 733 - C/6c

BROMELIACEAE Hohenbergia ramageana Mez

RBv 3529 - 17/B

ARACEAE Philodendron minarum Engl.

RBvb 728 - A/6c

BROMELIACEAE

RBv 2880 - 13/B

CARYOCARACEAE Caryocar edule Casar.